Administration

Since December 2012, I have been appointed as :

  1. Member of a task-force — FKA’s Website
    (13th December 2012 – 12th December 2014)

  2. Coordinator SKAA1012 – Civil Engineering Fundamental
    (1st January 2013 – 31st December 2015)

  3. Chief of Computer Laboratory
    (28th March 2013 – 27th March 2015)

  4. Committee of UTMOST Imagination 2013
  5. Leader for a task-force under GLOBAL PLAYER FKA
    (1st January 2013 – 31st December 2015)

  6. Committee of Technical Assessment FKA
    (28th March 2013 – 27th March 2015)

  7. Ahli Jawatankuasa Aset Alih Fakulti
    (28th March 2013 – 27th March 2015)
    .
  8. IT Manager
    (1st February 2016 – 31st June 2016)
    .
  9. Facility Manager
    (1st July 2016 to date)